RELEASE 2018 Mod v1.0

deadhacked97

Piloto Formula 3
Registrado
Registrado
1 de Enero de 2019
Mensajes
3
Puntuación de reacción
0
hello guys I'm having a lot of problems with my mod since I do not update many things ... I want to congratulate you for your efforts so that this game keeps running ... but I would like to ask you for a step-by-step tutorial on how to install it ... from the base game or specific ... I hope you can help me to have my game updated ...
 

Alfa Tango

Piloto GP2
Supporter VIP
Registrado
8 de Noviembre de 2012
Mensajes
102
Puntuación de reacción
46
@Alfa Tango
If I understood correctly, the first car to pit in a championship season stops longer than every following car? If so, I couldn't reproduce that yet, also got no idea what could possibly cause this.
@kedy89
No, no es el primer coche, es con cada coche con los que hago las temporadas de campeonato, y en cada carrera el primer pitstop es muy largo, y el siguiente o los siguientes pitstop, dentro de la misma carrera, depende de cuantas veces pare, ya los hace correctamente.

No, it is not the first car, it is with each car with those that i am doing the championship season, and in each race the first pitstop is very long, and the following pitstops too, inside the same race, it depends on how many pitstops i do, after that it does it correctly.

Gracias.
 

kedy89

Piloto GP2
Registrado
Registrado
22 de Octubre de 2011
Mensajes
71
Puntuación de reacción
36
I see. Still couldn't reproduce it, I'll keep investigating. Can't promise anything though.
 

Rui_VB

Piloto GP2
Registrado
Registrado
1 de Julio de 2017
Mensajes
55
Puntuación de reacción
10
Esta é a ferramenta ZaZ Gp4 Tools:

instalador =>


último update =>


Dúvidas? pergunte :ok:
Estou voltando a instalar o GP4 e quando fui baixar o Zaz Tools o Avast está apitando dizendo que a conexão em download1323.mediafire.com foi abortada porque foi infectada com Win32:Malware-gen. Cheguei a desabilitar o antivírus para baixar sem problemas, mas quando eu fui executar o Zaz com o antivírus novamente habilitado ele bloqueia...Para mim é um equívoco do antivírus, pois confio em você e já me ajudou em outras vezes. Devo classificá-lo no Avast como falso positivo?

Obrigado.
 

phantaman

Campeon del Mundo F1
Miembro del equipo
Administrador
Supporter VIP
Registrado
20 de Agosto de 2011
Mensajes
1.233
Puntuación de reacción
463
É um falso positivo. O Avast o classifica como tal e eu sugiro que use de outro aplicativo de antivírus como o Avira
 

rebi1968

Piloto Formula 3
Registrado
Registrado
9 de Julio de 2016
Mensajes
3
Puntuación de reacción
1
Hello,

can anybody tell me how i can change the performance of the drivers and cars?
 

Lorenzo

Piloto Formula 3
Registrado
Registrado
20 de Marzo de 2018
Mensajes
2
Puntuación de reacción
0
Hello. I have problems with the circuits. It doesn't load the right circuit. For example if i choose baku, it loads malaysia. can you help me?
 
Última edición:

jcaranti

Piloto F1
Miembro del equipo
Administrador
Registrado
8 de Junio de 2011
Mensajes
472
Puntuación de reacción
561
Hello. I have problems with the circuits. It doesn't load the right circuit. For example if i choose baku, it loads malaysia. can you help me?
The mod does not have tracks !!.Do you see any credis for tracks? ANSWER: NO
 

jcaranti

Piloto F1
Miembro del equipo
Administrador
Registrado
8 de Junio de 2011
Mensajes
472
Puntuación de reacción
561
oh, ok. But why you can select the tracks ?. thanks, however
Because its a feature of the programing of CSM code.
But the mod at this moment does not have any tracks, i am working on the tracks for this mod.
As you may have looked around i already published Melbourne 2018, Bahrain 2018, Hungaroring 2018, Austin 2018
and i have a lot more 2018 track updates comming.
 

haythem

Piloto Formula 2
Registrado
Registrado
25 de Octubre de 2017
Mensajes
16
Puntuación de reacción
0
Hay un trabajo en 2018 pistas en curso?
 

juan pedro

Piloto Formula 3
Registrado
Registrado
2 de Marzo de 2019
Mensajes
1
Puntuación de reacción
0
Yes. I changed in the CSM menu and i selected Canada - Montreal track and it loaded the ultrasoft tyres, supersoft and soft tyres.
When i switched back in the csm menu to melbourne i got the same problem again with the white tyres of those 3 teams.
great work guys.
 

haythem

Piloto Formula 2
Registrado
Registrado
25 de Octubre de 2017
Mensajes
16
Puntuación de reacción
0
los neumáticos no tienen características, se ven normales ... y no cambié nada en la configuración
 

phantaman

Campeon del Mundo F1
Miembro del equipo
Administrador
Supporter VIP
Registrado
20 de Agosto de 2011
Mensajes
1.233
Puntuación de reacción
463

Aero_Rush

Piloto Formula 3
Registrado
Registrado
13 de Abril de 2019
Mensajes
3
Puntuación de reacción
0
A mi no me va el CSM, lo abro escojo el EXE y le digo que si a la carpeta predeterminada de mods y luego no pasa nada
 

phantaman

Campeon del Mundo F1
Miembro del equipo
Administrador
Supporter VIP
Registrado
20 de Agosto de 2011
Mensajes
1.233
Puntuación de reacción
463
botão direito do mouse, executar como administrador.. que ocorre aí agora? ;)
 
Arriba Pie